Minnesota Association of School Administrators (MASA) 651•645•6272


ALPHABETICAL LISTING

NUMERICAL LISTING



A.C.G.C.
1 - Minneapolis
Ada-Borup
1 - Aitkin
Adrian
2 - Hill City
Aitkin
4 - McGregor
Albany
6 - South St. Paul
Albert Lea
11 - Anoka-Hennepin
Alden-Conger
12 - Centennial
Alexandria
13 - Columbia Heights
Annandale
14 - Fridley
Anoka-Hennepin
15 - St. Francis
Ashby
16 - Spring Lake Park
Austin
22 - Detroit Lakes
Badger
23 - Frazee-Vergas
Bagley
25 - Pine Point
Balaton
31 - Bemidji
Barnesville
32 - Blackduck
Barnum
36 - Kelliher
Battle Lake
38 - Red Lake
Becker
47 - Sauk Rapids-Rice
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
51 - Foley
Belle Plaine
62 - Ortonville
Bellingham
75 - St. Clair
Bemidji

77 - Mankato
Benson
81 - Comfrey
Bertha-Hewitt
84 - Sleepy Eye
Big Lake
85 - Springfield
Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
88 - New Ulm 
Blackduck
91 - Barnum
Blooming Prairie
93 - Carlton
Bloomington
94 - Cloquet
Blue Earth Area Schools
95 - Cromwell-Wright
Braham
97 - Moose Lake
Brainerd
99 - Esko
Brandon
100 - Wrenshall
Breckenridge
108 - Norwood
Brewster
110 - Waconia
Brooklyn Center
111 - Watertown-Mayer
Browerville
112 - Chaska
Browns Valley
113 - Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Buffalo
115 - Cass Lake-Bena Schools
Buffalo Lake-Hector
116 - Pillager
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
118 - Northland Community Schools
Butterfield-Odin
129 - Montevideo
Byron
138 - North Branch
Caledonia
139 - Rush City
Cambridge-Isanti
146 - Barnesville
Campbell-Tintah
150 - Hawley
Canby
152 - Moorhead 
Cannon Falls
162 - Bagley
Carlton
166 - Cook County
Cass Lake-Bena Schools
173 - Mountain Lake
Cedar Mountain
177 - Windom
Centennial
181 - Brainerd
Chaska
182 - Crosby-Ironton
Chatfield
186 - Pequot Lakes
Chisago Lakes
191 - Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Chisholm
192 - Farmington
Chokio-Alberta
194 - Lakeville
Clearbrook-Gonvick
195 - Randolph
Cleveland
196 - Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Climax
197 - West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
199 - Inver Grove Hts. Community Schools
Cloquet
200 - Hastings
Columbia Heights
203 - Hayfield
Comfrey
204 - Kasson-Mantorville
Cook County
206 - Alexandria
Cromwell-Wright
207 - Brandon
Crookston
208 - Evansville
Crosby-Ironton
213 - Osakis
Cyrus
227 - Chatfield
Dassel-Cokato
229 - Lanesboro
Dawson-Boyd
238 - Mabel-Canton
Deer River
239 - Rushford-Peterson
Delano
241 - Albert Lea
Detroit Lakes
242 - Alden-Conger
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
252 - Cannon Falls
Dover-Eyota
253 - Goodhue
Duluth (Inset map)
255 - Pine Island
Eagle Valley
256 - Red Wing
East Central
261 - Ashby
East Grand Forks
264 - Herman-Norcross
Eden Prairie
270 - Hopkins
Eden Valley-Watkins
271 - Bloomington
Edgerton
272 - Eden Prairie
Edina
273 - Edina
Elk River
276 - Minnetonka
Ellsworth
277 - Westonka
Ely
278 - Orono
Esko
279 - Osseo
Evansville
280 - Richfield
Eveleth-Gilbert
281 - Robbinsdale
Fairmont Area Schools
282 - St. Anthony-New Brighton
Faribault
283 - St. Louis Park
Farmington
284 - Wayzata
Fergus Falls
286 - Brooklyn Center
Fertile-Beltrami
294 - Houston
Fillmore Central
297 - Spring Grove
Fisher
299 - Caledonia
Floodwood
300 - LaCrescent-Hokah
Foley
306 - Laporte
Forest Lake
308 - Nevis
Fosston
309 - Park Rapids
Frazee-Vergas
314 - Braham
Fridley
316 - Greenway
Fulda
317 - Deer River
G.F.W.
318 - Grand Rapids
Glencoe-Silver Lake
319 - Nashwauk-Keewatin
Glenville-Emmons
330 - Heron Lake-Okabena
Goodhue
332 - Mora
Goodridge
333 - Ogilvie
Granada-Huntley-East Chain
345 - New London-Spicer
Grand Meadow
347 - Willmar 
Grand Rapids
356 - Lancaster
Greenbush-Middle River
361 - International Falls 
Greenway
362 - Littlefork-Big Falls
Grygla
363 - South Koochiching
Hancock
371 - Bellingham
Hastings
378 - Dawson-Boyd
Hawley
381 - Lake Superior
Hayfield
390 - Lake of the Woods
Hendricks
391 - Cleveland
Henning
392 - LeCenter
Herman-Norcross
394 - Montgomery-Lonsdale
Hermantown
402 - Hendricks
Heron Lake-Okabena
403 - Ivanhoe
Hibbing

404 - Lake Benton
Hill City
411 - Balaton
Hills-Beaver Creek
413 - Marshall
Hinckley-Finlayson
414 - Minneota
Holdingford
415 - Lynd
Hopkins
417 - Tracy
Houston
423 - Hutchinson
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
424 - Lester Prairie
Hutchinson
432 - Mahnomen
International Falls

435 - Waubun
Inver Grove Hts. Community Schools
441 - Marshall County Central Schools
Isle
447 - Grygla
Ivanhoe
458 - Truman
Jackson County Central
463 - Eden Valley-Watkins
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
465 - Litchfield
Jordan
466 - Dassel-Cokato
Kasson-Mantorville
473 - Isle
Kelliher
477 - Princeton
Kenyon-Wanamingo
480 - Onamia
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
482 - Little Falls
Kimball
484 - Pierz
Kingsland
485 - Royalton
Kittson Central
486 - Swanville
Lac Qui Parle Valley
487 - Upsala
LaCrescent-Hokah
492 - Austin
Lake Benton
495 - Grand Meadow
Lake City
497 - Lyle
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
499 - Leroy-Ostrander
Lake of the Woods
500 - Southland
Lake Park-Audubon Schools
505 - Fulda
Lake Superior
507 - Nicollet
Lakeview
508 - St. Peter
Lakeville
511 - Adrian
Lancaster
513 - Brewster
Lanesboro
514 - Ellsworth
Laporte
516 - Round Lake
LeCenter
518 - Worthington
Leroy-Ostrander
531 - Byron
Lester Prairie
533 - Dover-Eyota
Lesueur-Henderson
534 - Stewartville
Lewiston-Altura
535 - Rochester
Litchfield
542 - Battle Lake
Little Falls
544 - Fergus Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls
545 - Henning
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
547 - Parkers Prairie
Luverne
548 - Pelican Rapids
Lyle
549 - Perham
Lynd
550 - Underwood
M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
553 - New York Mills
Mabel-Canton
561 - Goodridge
Madelia
564 - Thief River Falls
Mahnomen
577 - Willow River
Mahtomedi
578 - Pine City
Mankato
581 - Edgerton
Maple Lake
592 - Climax
Maple River
593 - Crookston
Marshall
595 - East Grand Forks
Marshall County Central Schools
599 - Fertile-Beltrami
Martin County West
600 - Fisher
McGregor
601 - Fosston
McLeod West Schools
611 - Cyrus
Medford
621 - Mounds View
Melrose
622 - North St Paul-Maplewood
Menahga
623 - Roseville
Mesabi East
624 - White Bear Lake
Milaca
625 - St. Paul
Milroy
627 - Oklee
Minneapolis
628 - Plummer
Minneota
630 - Red Lake Falls
Minnetonka
635 - Milroy
Minnewaska
640 - Wabasso
Montevideo
656 - Faribault
Montgomery-Lonsdale
659 - Northfield
Monticello
671 - Hills-Beaver Creek
Moorhead

676 - Badger
Moose Lake
682 - Roseau
Mora
690 - Warroad
Morris
695 - Chisholm
Mounds View
696 - Ely
Mountain Iron-Buhl
698 - Floodwood
Mountain Lake
700 - Hermantown
Murray County Central
701 - Hibbing
N.R.H.E.G.
704 - Proctor
Nashwauk-Keewatin
706 - Virginia
Nett Lake
707 - Nett Lake
Nevis
709 - Duluth
New London-Spicer
712 - Mountain Iron-Buhl
New Prague Area Schools
716 - Belle Plaine
New Ulm

717 - Jordan
New York Mills
719 - Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools
Nicollet
720 - Shakopee
Norman County East
721 - New Prague Area Schools
Norman County West
726 - Becker
North Branch
727 - Big Lake
North St Paul-Maplewood
728 - Elk River
Northfield
738 - Holdingford
Northland Community Schools
739 - Kimball
Norwood
740 - Melrose
Ogilvie
741 - Paynesville
Oklee
742 - St. Cloud
Onamia
743 - Sauk Centre
Orono
745 - Albany
Ortonville
748 - Sartell-St. Stephens
Osakis
750 - Rocori
Osseo
756 - Blooming Prairie
Owatonna
761 - Owatonna
Park Rapids
763 - Medford
Parkers Prairie
768 - Hancock
Paynesville
769 - Morris
Pelican Rapids
771 - Chokio-Alberta
Pequot Lakes
775 - Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Perham
777 - Benson
Pierz
786 - Bertha-Hewitt
Pillager
787 - Browerville
Pine City
801 - Browns Valley
Pine Island
803 - Wheaton Area Schools
Pine Point
811 - Wabasha-Kellogg
Pine River-Backus
813 - Lake City
Pipestone Area Schools
818 - Verndale
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
820 - Sebeka
Plummer
821 - Menahga
Princeton
829 - Waseca
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools
831 - Forest Lake
Proctor
832 - Mahtomedi
Randolph
833 - South Washington County
Red Lake
834 - Stillwater
Red Lake Falls
836 - Butterfield-Odin
Red Rock Central
837 - Madelia
Red Wing
840 - St. James
Redwood Area Schools
846 - Breckenridge
Renville County West
850 - Rothsay
Richfield
852 - Campbell-Tintah
Robbinsdale
857 - Lewiston-Altura
Rochester

858 - St. Charles
Rockford
861 - Winona Area Public Schools
Rocori
876 - Annandale
Roseau
877 - Buffalo
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
879 - Delano
Roseville
881 - Maple Lake
Rothsay
882 - Monticello
Round Lake
883 - Rockford
Royalton
885 - St. Michael-Albertville
RTR
891 - Canby
Rush City
911 - Cambridge-Isanti
Rushford-Peterson
912 - Milaca
Sartell-St. Stephens
914 - Ulen-Hitterdal
Sauk Centre
2071 - Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Sauk Rapids-Rice
2125 - Triton
Sebeka
2134 - United South Central
Shakopee
2135 - Maple River
Sibley East
2137 - Kingsland
Sleepy Eye
2142 - St. Louis County
South Koochiching
2143 - Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
South St. Paul
2144 - Chisago Lakes
South Washington County
2149 - Minnewaska
Southland
2154 - Eveleth-Gilbert
Spring Grove
2155 - Wadena-Deer Creek
Spring Lake Park
2159 - Buffalo Lake-Hector
Springfield
2164 - Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
St. Anthony-New Brighton
2165 - Hinckley-Finlayson
St. Charles
2167 - Lakeview
St. Clair
2168 - N.R.H.E.G.
St. Cloud
2169 - Murray County Central
St. Francis
2170 - Staples-Motley
St. James
2171 - Kittson Central
St. Louis County
2172 - Kenyon-Wanamingo
St. Louis Park
2174 - Pine River-Backus
St. Michael-Albertville
2176 - Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
St. Paul
2180 - M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
St. Peter
2184 - Luverne
Staples-Motley
2190 - Yellow Medicine East
Stephen-Argyle Central Schools
2198 - Fillmore Central
Stewartville
2215 - Norman County East
Stillwater
2310 - Sibley East
Swanville
2311 - Clearbrook-Gonvick
Thief River Falls
2342 - West Central Area
Tracy
2358 - Tri-County
Tri-County
2364 - Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Triton
2365 - G.F.W.
Truman
2396 - A.C.G.C.
Ulen-Hitterdal
2397 - Lesueur-Henderson
Underwood
2448 - Martin County West
United South Central
2527 - Norman County West
Upsala
2534 - Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Verndale
2536 - Granada-Huntley-East Chain
Virginia
2580 - East Central
Wabasha-Kellogg
2609 - Win-E-Mac
Wabasso
2683 - Greenbush-Middle River
Waconia
2687 - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Wadena-Deer Creek
2689 - Pipestone Area Schools
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
2711 - Mesabi East
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
2752 - Fairmont Area Schools
Warroad
2753 - Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Waseca
2754 - Cedar Mountain
Watertown-Mayer
2759 - Eagle Valley
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
2805 - Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Waubun
2835 - Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Wayzata
2853 - Lac Qui Parle Valley
West Central Area
2854 - Ada-Borup
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
2856 - Stephen-Argyle Central Schools
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools
2859 - Glencoe-Silver Lake
Westonka
2860 - Blue Earth Area Schools
Wheaton Area Schools
2884 - Red Rock Central
White Bear Lake
2886 - Glenville-Emmons
Willmar

2887 - McLeod West Schools
Willow River
2888 - Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Win-E-Mac
2889 - Lake Park-Audubon Schools
Windom
2890 - Renville County West
Winona Area Public Schools
2895 - Jackson County Central
Worthington
2897 - Redwood Area Schools
Wrenshall
2898 - Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools
Yellow Medicine East
2899 - Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
2902 - RTR
CLOSE